Αποτελέσματα και βαθμολογία 2ος ομιλος Γ Εθνικής 2018-2019

apotelesmata-kai-vathmologia-tou-2ou-omilou-tis-g-ethnikis-2018-2019
Βαθμολογία Γ Εθνικής 2ος όμιλος 2018-2019

 1.Βέροια    57(Πρωταθλήτρια)
 2.ΠΟ Τρίγλιας  55
 3.Νίκη Αγκαθιάς  53
 4.Αρης Παλαιοχωρίου  52
 5.Εδεσσαϊκός  45
 6.Αλμωπός Αριδαίας  42
 7.Α.Σ Γιαννιτσά 37
 8.Μακεδονικός  36
 9.Αγροτικός Αστέρας  34
............................................................
10.Ολυμπιακός Κυμίνων  22
11.ΠΑΟ Κουφαλίων 22
12.Μελιτέας Μελίκης 18
13.ΑΠΕ Λαγκαδά 13
14.Ερμής Αμυνταίου  13

                      1η αγωνιστική         και      14η

ΠΑΟ Κουφαλίων – ΠΟ Τριγλίας          0-2      2-1       
ΑΠΕ Λαγκαδά – Ερμής Αμυνταίου      0-0      0-7
Αλμωπός Αριδαίας – Μακεδονικός      2-0      0-0
Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου – Νίκη Αγκαθιάς  0-1      2-2
Βέροια – ΑΣ Γιαννιτσά                         1-0      0-0
Ολυμπιακός Κυμίνων – Εδεσσαϊκός     0-0      0-3
Μελιτέας Μελίτης – Αγροτικός Αστέρας 1-1   1-2

                                          2η αγωνιστική και    15η

ΑΠΕ Λαγκαδά – ΠΑΟ Κουφαλίων          2-1   0-1
ΠΟ Τριγλίας – Αλμωπός Αριδαίας           3-0   0-2
Ερμής Αμυνταίου – Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου 1-3   2-3
Μακεδονικός – Βέροια                              2-1   1-3
Νίκη Αγκαθιάς – Ολυμπιακός Κυμίνων    1-1  1-0
ΑΣ Γιαννιτσά – Μελιτέας Μελίτης           4-0   4-0
Εδεσσαϊκός – Αγροτικός Αστέρας            2-1   0-0

                                        3η αγωνιστική και          16η

ΠΑΟ Κουφαλίων – Αλμωπός Αριδαίας  0-0      1-3
Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου – ΑΠΕ Λαγκαδά   1-0       4-2
Βέροια – ΠΟ Τριγλίας                            0-0       3-1
Ολυμπιακός Κυμίνων – Ερμής Αμυνταίου 0-0   2-1
Μελιτέας Μελίτης – Μακεδονικός      3-2          1-5
Αγροτικός Αστέρας – Νίκη Αγκαθιάς  0-1          0-1
Εδεσσαϊκός – ΑΣ Γιαννιτσά               1-2           4-1

4η αγωνιστική και 17η

Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου – ΠΑΟ Κουφαλίων 4-2   4-1
Αλμωπός Αριδαίας – Βέροια                  1-1     0-1
ΑΠΕ Λαγκαδά – Ολυμπιακός Κυμίνων 1-0     0-1
ΠΟ Τριγλίας – Μελιτέας Μελίτης           2-0    3-2
Ερμής Αμυνταίου – Αγροτικός Αστέρας 0-3    2-2
Μακεδονικός – Εδεσσαϊκός                   1-0      1-2
Νίκη Αγκαθιάς – ΑΣ Γιαννιτσά             2-0      0-0       

                                                5η αγωνιστική και 18η

ΠΑΟ Κουφαλίων – Βέροια                     2-2           0-3
Ολυμπιακός Κυμίνων – Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου 0-1   0-0
Μελιτέας Μελίτης – Αλμωπός Αριδαίας  0-3         0-3   
Αγροτικός Αστέρας – ΑΠΕ Λαγκαδά     1-0           2-0
Εδεσσαϊκός – ΠΟ Τριγλίας                     4-1           0-1
ΑΣ Γιαννιτσά – Ερμής Αμυνταίου          1-0           1-1
Νίκη Αγκαθιάς – Μακεδονικός               1-1           3-2

                                                 6η αγωνιστική και 19η

Ολυμπιακός Κυμίνων – ΠΑΟ Κουφαλίων  0-0   0-2
Βέροια – Μελιτέας Μελίτης                        5-3   4-0
Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου – Αγροτικός Αστέρας 0-1   2-2
Αλμωπός Αριδαίας – Εδεσσαϊκός              0-0    0-1
ΑΠΕ Λαγκαδά – ΑΣ Γιαννιτσά                  1-3   0-3
ΠΟ Τριγλίας – Νίκη Αγκαθιάς                    0-0  0-3
Ερμής Αμυνταίου – Μακεδονικός             1-1   1-1

                                                 7η αγωνιστική και 20η

ΠΑΟ Κουφαλίων – Μελιτέας Μελίτης         5-1    1-2
Αγροτικός Αστέρας – Ολυμπιακός Κυμίνων 2-1   1-1
Εδεσσαϊκός – Βέροια                                     0-1   1-1
ΑΣ Γιαννιτσά – Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου            2-3   1-2
Νίκη Αγκαθιάς – Αλμωπός Αριδαίας           1-1    0-2
Μακεδονικός – ΑΠΕ Λαγκαδά                     1-0   αναβ
Ερμής Αμυνταίου – ΠΟ Τριγλίας                 0-2   0-2

                                      8η αγωνιστική και 21η

Αγροτικός Αστέρας – ΠΑΟ Κουφαλίων 2-0   0-0
Μελιτέας Μελίτης – Εδεσσαϊκός            0-3   0-3
Ολυμπιακός Κυμίνων – ΑΣ Γιαννιτσά 1-0     0-2
Βέροια – Νίκη Αγκαθιάς                        0-1   0-0
Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου – Μακεδονικός 2-0       1-1
Αλμωπός Αριδαίας – Ερμής Αμυνταίου 2-0   4-1
ΑΠΕ Λαγκαδά – ΠΟ Τριγλίας              0-0     0-2

                                        9η αγωνιστική και 22η

ΠΑΟ Κουφαλίων – Εδεσσαϊκός           0-4   1-1
ΑΣ Γιαννιτσά – Αγροτικός Αστέρας    1-1    0-1
Νίκη Αγκαθιάς – Μελιτέας Μελίτης     1-1   1-1
Μακεδονικός – Ολυμπιακός Κυμίνων  0-1   3-1
Ερμής Αμυνταίου – Βέροια                  0-4   0-3
ΠΟ Τριγλίας – Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου     0-1   2-1
Αλμωπός Αριδαίας – ΑΠΕ Λαγκαδά   0-0    0-3

                                  10η αγωνιστική και 23η

ΑΣ Γιαννιτσά – ΠΑΟ Κουφαλίων  1-0         2-0
Εδεσσαϊκός – Νίκη Αγκαθιάς          0-0        0-1
Αγροτικός Αστέρας – Μακεδονικός 0-1       1-2
Μελιτέας Μελίτης – Ερμής Αμυνταίου 0-1  2-1
Ολυμπιακός Κυμίνων – ΠΟ Τριγλίας 0-1      0-3
Βέροια – ΑΠΕ Λαγκαδά              2-1           3-0
Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου – Αλμωπός Αριδαίας 2-1  1-1

11η αγωνιστική και 24η

ΠΑΟ Κουφαλίων – Νίκη Αγκαθιάς 0-0    0-1
Μακεδονικός – ΑΣ Γιαννιτσά        1-0     1-1
Ερμής Αμυνταίου – Εδεσσαϊκός       0-8   0-3
ΠΟ Τριγλίας – Αγροτικός Αστέρας 1-0    3-0
ΑΠΕ Λαγκαδά – Μελιτέας Μελίτης 5-0   1-5
Αλμωπός Αριδαίας – Ολυμπιακός Κυμίνων 3-1  1-1
Βέροια – Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου  2-0     1-2

                            12η αγωνιστική και 25η

Μακεδονικός – ΠΑΟ Κουφαλίων       2-0   0-1
Νίκη Αγκαθιάς – Ερμής Αμυνταίου  1-0     1-0
ΑΣ Γιαννιτσά – ΠΟ Τριγλίας          0-0       1-3
Εδεσσαϊκός – ΑΠΕ Λαγκαδά         1-1        3-0
Αγροτικός Αστέρας – Αλμωπός Αριδαίας 2-1  0-3
Μελιτέας Μελίτης – Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου  1-3  0-2
Ολυμπιακός Κυμίνων – Βέροια  0-3    0-2

                       13η αγωνιστική και 26η

ΠΑΟ Κουφαλίων – Ερμής Αμυνταίου 1-0    0-0
ΠΟ Τριγλίας – Μακεδονικός             2-1      2-0
ΑΠΕ Λαγκαδά – Νίκη Αγκαθιάς       0-3      0-4
Αλμωπός Αριδαίας – ΑΣ Γιαννιτσά  0-0       1-2
Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου – Εδεσσαϊκός 0-0         1-1
Βέροια – Αγροτικός Αστέρας          3-0         2-0
Μελιτέας Μελίτης – Ολυμπιακός Κυμίνων 1-0   0-1
« PREV
NEXT »