Αποτελέσματα και βαθμολογία 2ος ομιλος Γ Εθνικής 2018-2019

apotelesmata-kai-vathmologia-tou-2ou-omilou-tis-g-ethnikis-2018-2019
Βαθμολογία Γ Εθνικής 2ος όμιλος 2018-2019

 1.Βέροια    51
 2.ΠΟ Τρίγλιας  46
 3.Αρης Παλαιοχωρίου  45
 4.Νίκη Αγκαθιάς  44
 5.Εδεσσαϊκός  38
 6.Αλμωπός Αριδαίας  38
 7.Μακεδονικός  35
 8.Αγροτικός Αστέρας  34
 9.Α.Σ Γιαννιτσά 33
10.Ολυμπιακός Κυμίνων  18
11.ΠΑΟ Κουφαλίων 18
12.Μελιτέας Μελίκης 15
13.ΑΠΕ Λαγκαδά 13
14.Ερμής Αμυνταίου  12

                      1η αγωνιστική         και      14η

ΠΑΟ Κουφαλίων – ΠΟ Τριγλίας          0-2      2-1       
ΑΠΕ Λαγκαδά – Ερμής Αμυνταίου      0-0      0-7
Αλμωπός Αριδαίας – Μακεδονικός      2-0      0-0
Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου – Νίκη Αγκαθιάς  0-1      2-2
Βέροια – ΑΣ Γιαννιτσά                         1-0      0-0
Ολυμπιακός Κυμίνων – Εδεσσαϊκός     0-0      0-3
Μελιτέας Μελίτης – Αγροτικός Αστέρας 1-1   1-2

                                          2η αγωνιστική και    15η

ΑΠΕ Λαγκαδά – ΠΑΟ Κουφαλίων          2-1   0-1
ΠΟ Τριγλίας – Αλμωπός Αριδαίας           3-0   0-2
Ερμής Αμυνταίου – Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου 1-3   2-3
Μακεδονικός – Βέροια                              2-1   1-3
Νίκη Αγκαθιάς – Ολυμπιακός Κυμίνων    1-1  1-0
ΑΣ Γιαννιτσά – Μελιτέας Μελίτης           4-0   4-0
Εδεσσαϊκός – Αγροτικός Αστέρας            2-1   0-0

                                        3η αγωνιστική και          16η

ΠΑΟ Κουφαλίων – Αλμωπός Αριδαίας  0-0      1-3
Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου – ΑΠΕ Λαγκαδά   1-0       4-2
Βέροια – ΠΟ Τριγλίας                            0-0       3-1
Ολυμπιακός Κυμίνων – Ερμής Αμυνταίου 0-0   2-1
Μελιτέας Μελίτης – Μακεδονικός      3-2          1-5
Αγροτικός Αστέρας – Νίκη Αγκαθιάς  0-1          0-1
Εδεσσαϊκός – ΑΣ Γιαννιτσά               1-2           4-1

4η αγωνιστική και 17η

Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου – ΠΑΟ Κουφαλίων 4-2   4-1
Αλμωπός Αριδαίας – Βέροια                  1-1     0-1
ΑΠΕ Λαγκαδά – Ολυμπιακός Κυμίνων 1-0     0-1
ΠΟ Τριγλίας – Μελιτέας Μελίτης           2-0    3-2
Ερμής Αμυνταίου – Αγροτικός Αστέρας 0-3    2-2
Μακεδονικός – Εδεσσαϊκός                   1-0      1-2
Νίκη Αγκαθιάς – ΑΣ Γιαννιτσά             2-0      0-0       

                                                5η αγωνιστική και 18η

ΠΑΟ Κουφαλίων – Βέροια                     2-2           0-3
Ολυμπιακός Κυμίνων – Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου 0-1   0-0
Μελιτέας Μελίτης – Αλμωπός Αριδαίας  0-3         0-3   
Αγροτικός Αστέρας – ΑΠΕ Λαγκαδά     1-0           2-0
Εδεσσαϊκός – ΠΟ Τριγλίας                     4-1           0-1
ΑΣ Γιαννιτσά – Ερμής Αμυνταίου          1-0           1-1
Νίκη Αγκαθιάς – Μακεδονικός               1-1           3-2

                                                 6η αγωνιστική και 19η

Ολυμπιακός Κυμίνων – ΠΑΟ Κουφαλίων  0-0   0-2
Βέροια – Μελιτέας Μελίτης                        5-3   4-0
Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου – Αγροτικός Αστέρας 0-1   2-2
Αλμωπός Αριδαίας – Εδεσσαϊκός              0-0    0-1
ΑΠΕ Λαγκαδά – ΑΣ Γιαννιτσά                  1-3   0-3
ΠΟ Τριγλίας – Νίκη Αγκαθιάς                    0-0  0-3
Ερμής Αμυνταίου – Μακεδονικός             1-1   1-1

                                                 7η αγωνιστική και 20η

ΠΑΟ Κουφαλίων – Μελιτέας Μελίτης         5-1    1-2
Αγροτικός Αστέρας – Ολυμπιακός Κυμίνων 2-1   1-1
Εδεσσαϊκός – Βέροια                                     0-1   1-1
ΑΣ Γιαννιτσά – Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου            2-3   1-2
Νίκη Αγκαθιάς – Αλμωπός Αριδαίας           1-1    0-2
Μακεδονικός – ΑΠΕ Λαγκαδά                     1-0   αναβ
Ερμής Αμυνταίου – ΠΟ Τριγλίας                 0-2   0-2

                                      8η αγωνιστική και 21η

Αγροτικός Αστέρας – ΠΑΟ Κουφαλίων 2-0   0-0
Μελιτέας Μελίτης – Εδεσσαϊκός            0-3   0-3
Ολυμπιακός Κυμίνων – ΑΣ Γιαννιτσά 1-0     0-2
Βέροια – Νίκη Αγκαθιάς                        0-1   0-0
Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου – Μακεδονικός 2-0       1-1
Αλμωπός Αριδαίας – Ερμής Αμυνταίου 2-0   4-1
ΑΠΕ Λαγκαδά – ΠΟ Τριγλίας              0-0     0-2

                                        9η αγωνιστική και 22η

ΠΑΟ Κουφαλίων – Εδεσσαϊκός           0-4   1-1
ΑΣ Γιαννιτσά – Αγροτικός Αστέρας    1-1    0-1
Νίκη Αγκαθιάς – Μελιτέας Μελίτης     1-1   1-1
Μακεδονικός – Ολυμπιακός Κυμίνων  0-1   3-1
Ερμής Αμυνταίου – Βέροια                  0-4   0-3
ΠΟ Τριγλίας – Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου     0-1   2-1
Αλμωπός Αριδαίας – ΑΠΕ Λαγκαδά   0-0    0-3

                                  10η αγωνιστική και 23η

ΑΣ Γιαννιτσά – ΠΑΟ Κουφαλίων  1-0         2-0
Εδεσσαϊκός – Νίκη Αγκαθιάς          0-0        0-1
Αγροτικός Αστέρας – Μακεδονικός 0-1       1-2
Μελιτέας Μελίτης – Ερμής Αμυνταίου 0-1  2-1
Ολυμπιακός Κυμίνων – ΠΟ Τριγλίας 0-1      0-3
Βέροια – ΑΠΕ Λαγκαδά              2-1           3-0
Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου – Αλμωπός Αριδαίας 2-1  1-1

11η αγωνιστική και 24η

ΠΑΟ Κουφαλίων – Νίκη Αγκαθιάς 0-0
Μακεδονικός – ΑΣ Γιαννιτσά  1-0
Ερμής Αμυνταίου – Εδεσσαϊκός  0-8
ΠΟ Τριγλίας – Αγροτικός Αστέρας 1-0
ΑΠΕ Λαγκαδά – Μελιτέας Μελίτης 5-0
Αλμωπός Αριδαίας – Ολυμπιακός Κυμίνων 3-1
Βέροια – Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου  2-0

12η αγωνιστική και 25η

Μακεδονικός – ΠΑΟ Κουφαλίων 2-0
Νίκη Αγκαθιάς – Ερμής Αμυνταίου 1-0
ΑΣ Γιαννιτσά – ΠΟ Τριγλίας  0-0
Εδεσσαϊκός – ΑΠΕ Λαγκαδά  1-1
Αγροτικός Αστέρας – Αλμωπός Αριδαίας 2-1
Μελιτέας Μελίτης – Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου  1-3
Ολυμπιακός Κυμίνων – Βέροια  0-3

13η αγωνιστική και 26η

ΠΑΟ Κουφαλίων – Ερμής Αμυνταίου 1-0
ΠΟ Τριγλίας – Μακεδονικός     2-1
ΑΠΕ Λαγκαδά – Νίκη Αγκαθιάς 0-3
Αλμωπός Αριδαίας – ΑΣ Γιαννιτσά  0-0
Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου – Εδεσσαϊκός 0-0
Βέροια – Αγροτικός Αστέρας  3-0
Μελιτέας Μελίτης – Ολυμπιακός Κυμίνων 1-0
« PREV
NEXT »

Φόρμα επικοινωνίας

Όνομα

Ηλεκτρονικό ταχυδρομείο *

Μήνυμα *