ΤΕΛΕΥΤΑΙΑ ΝΕΑ
latest

Αποτελέσματα και βαθμολογία 2ος ομιλος Γ Εθνικής 2018-2019

apotelesmata-kai-vathmologia-tou-2ou-omilou-tis-g-ethnikis-2018-2019
Βαθμολογία Γ Εθνικής 2ος όμιλος 2018-2019

 1.Αγροτικός Αστέρας
 2.Αλμωπός Αριδαίας
 3.ΑΠΕ Λαγκαδά
 4.Αρης Παλαιοχωρίου
 5. Α.Σ Γιαννιτσά
 6.Βέροια
 7.Εδεσσαϊκός
 8.Ερμής Αμυνταίου
 9.Μακεδονικός
10.Μελιτέας Μελίκης
11.Νίκη Αγκαθιάς
12.ΠΑΟ Κουφαλίων
13.ΠΟ Τρίγλιας
14.Ολυμπιακός Κυμίνων

1η αγωνιστική και 14η  
ΠΑΟ Κουφαλίων – ΠΟ Τριγλίας
ΑΠΕ Λαγκαδά – Ερμής Αμυνταίου
Αλμωπός Αριδαίας – Μακεδονικός
Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου – Νίκη Αγκαθιάς
Βέροια – ΑΣ Γιαννιτσά
Ολυμπιακός Κυμίνων – Εδεσσαϊκός
Μελιτέας Μελίτης – Αγροτικός Αστέρας
2η αγωνιστική και 15η
ΑΠΕ Λαγκαδά – ΠΑΟ Κουφαλίων
ΠΟ Τριγλίας – Αλμωπός Αριδαίας
Ερμής Αμυνταίου – Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου
Μακεδονικός – Βέροια
Νίκη Αγκαθιάς – Ολυμπιακός Κυμίνων
ΑΣ Γιαννιτσά – Μελιτέας Μελίτης
Εδεσσαϊκός – Αγροτικός Αστέρας
3η αγωνιστική και 16η
ΠΑΟ Κουφαλίων – Αλμωπός Αριδαίας
Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου – ΑΠΕ Λαγκαδά
Βέροια – ΠΟ Τριγλίας
Ολυμπιακός Κυμίνων – Ερμής Αμυνταίου
Μελιτέας Μελίτης – Μακεδονικός
Αγροτικός Αστέρας – Νίκη Αγκαθιάς
Εδεσσαϊκός – ΑΣ Γιαννιτσά
4η αγωνιστική και 17η
Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου – ΠΑΟ Κουφαλίων
Αλμωπός Αριδαίας – Βέροια
ΑΠΕ Λαγκαδά – Ολυμπιακός Κυμίνων
ΠΟ Τριγλίας – Μελιτέας Μελίτης
Ερμής Αμυνταίου – Αγροτικός Αστέρας
Μακεδονικός – Εδεσσαϊκός
Νίκη Αγκαθιάς – ΑΣ Γιαννιτσά
5η αγωνιστική και 18η
ΠΑΟ Κουφαλίων – Βέροια
Ολυμπιακός Κυμίνων – Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου
Μελιτέας Μελίτης – Αλμωπός Αριδαίας
Αγροτικός Αστέρας – ΑΠΕ Λαγκαδά
Εδεσσαϊκός – ΠΟ Τριγλίας
ΑΣ Γιαννιτσά – Ερμής Αμυνταίου
Νίκη Αγκαθιάς – Μακεδονικός
6η αγωνιστική και 19η
Ολυμπιακός Κυμίνων – ΠΑΟ Κουφαλίων
Βέροια – Μελιτέας Μελίτης
Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου – Αγροτικός Αστέρας
Αλμωπός Αριδαίας – Εδεσσαϊκός
ΑΠΕ Λαγκαδά – ΑΣ Γιαννιτσά
ΠΟ Τριγλίας – Νίκη Αγκαθιάς
Ερμής Αμυνταίου – Μακεδονικός
7η αγωνιστική και 20η
ΠΑΟ Κουφαλίων – Μελιτέας Μελίτης
Αγροτικός Αστέρας – Ολυμπιακός Κυμίνων
Εδεσσαϊκός – Βέροια
ΑΣ Γιαννιτσά – Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου
Νίκη Αγκαθιάς – Αλμωπός Αριδαίας
Μακεδονικός – ΑΠΕ Λαγκαδά
Ερμής Αμυνταίου – ΠΟ Τριγλίας
8η αγωνιστική και 21η
Αγροτικός Αστέρας – ΠΑΟ Κουφαλίων
Μελιτέας Μελίτης – Εδεσσαϊκός
Ολυμπιακός Κυμίνων – ΑΣ Γιαννιτσά
Βέροια – Νίκη Αγκαθιάς
Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου – Μακεδονικός
Αλμωπός Αριδαίας – Ερμής Αμυνταίου
ΑΠΕ Λαγκαδά – ΠΟ Τριγλίας
9η αγωνιστική και 22η
ΠΑΟ Κουφαλίων – Εδεσσαϊκός
ΑΣ Γιαννιτσά – Αγροτικός Αστέρας
Νίκη Αγκαθιάς – Μελιτέας Μελίτης
Μακεδονικός – Ολυμπιακός Κυμίνων
Ερμής Αμυνταίου – Βέροια
ΠΟ Τριγλίας – Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου
Αλμωπός Αριδαίας – ΑΠΕ Λαγκαδά
10η αγωνιστική και 23η
ΑΣ Γιαννιτσά – ΠΑΟ Κουφαλίων
Εδεσσαϊκός – Νίκη Αγκαθιάς
Αγροτικός Αστέρας – Μακεδονικός
Μελιτέας Μελίτης – Ερμής Αμυνταίου
Ολυμπιακός Κυμίνων – ΠΟ Τριγλίας
Βέροια – ΑΠΕ ΛαγκαδάΆρης 
Παλαιοχωρίου – Αλμωπός Αριδαίας
11η αγωνιστική και 24η
ΠΑΟ Κουφαλίων – Νίκη Αγκαθιάς
Μακεδονικός – ΑΣ Γιαννιτσά
Ερμής Αμυνταίου – Εδεσσαϊκός
ΠΟ Τριγλίας – Αγροτικός Αστέρας
ΑΠΕ Λαγκαδά – Μελιτέας Μελίτης
Αλμωπός Αριδαίας – Ολυμπιακός Κυμίνων
Βέροια – Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου
12η αγωνιστική και 25η
Μακεδονικός – ΠΑΟ Κουφαλίων
Νίκη Αγκαθιάς – Ερμής Αμυνταίου
ΑΣ Γιαννιτσά – ΠΟ Τριγλίας
Εδεσσαϊκός – ΑΠΕ Λαγκαδά
Αγροτικός Αστέρας – Αλμωπός Αριδαίας
Μελιτέας Μελίτης – Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου
Ολυμπιακός Κυμίνων – Βέροια
13η αγωνιστική και 26η
ΠΑΟ Κουφαλίων – Ερμής Αμυνταίου
ΠΟ Τριγλίας – Μακεδονικός
ΑΠΕ Λαγκαδά – Νίκη Αγκαθιάς
Αλμωπός Αριδαίας – ΑΣ Γιαννιτσά
Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου – Εδεσσαϊκός
Βέροια – Αγροτικός Αστέρας
Μελιτέας Μελίτης – Ολυμπιακός Κυμίνων
« PREV
NEXT »