ΤΕΛΕΥΤΑΙΑ ΝΕΑ
latest

September 01, 2017

Γ Εθνική αποτελέσματα και βαθμολογία 2ου ομίλου 207-2018

Βαθμολογία
ΑΓ Ν Ι Η ΓΥ ΓΚ Δ Β
1 Ηρακλής 14 9 3 2 23 9 14 30
2 Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου 14 9 2 3 24 11 13 29
3 Μακεδονικός 14 7 4 3 14 9 5 25
4 Αλμωπός Αριδαίας 14 6 6 2 18 11 7 24
5 ΑΠΕ Λαγκαδά 14 6 5 3 25 18 7 23
6 Πιερικός 14 7 1 6 14 15 -1 22
7 ΦΑΣ Νάουσα 14 6 3 5 14 13 1 21
8 Εδεσσαϊκός 14 5 5 4 15 16 -1 20
9 Αγροτικός Αστέρας 14 5 4 5 16 20 -4 19
10 Μέγας Αλεξ.Τρικάλων 14 5 3 6 16 21 -5 18
11 ΑΟ Καρδίας 14 5 2 7 16 17 -1 17
12 Φίλιππος Αλεξάνδρειας 14 4 3 7 11 16 -5 15
13 Κιλκισιακός 14 3 3 8 13 18 -5 12
14 ΑΕ Καρίτσας 14 2 4 8 13 21 -8 10
15 Καμπανιακός 14 1 2 11 10 27 -17 5

ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΕΣ: 1-16

Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου-Φίλιππος Αλεξάνδρειας  1-0
Εδεσσαϊκός-Λαγκαδάς   2-2
ΑΟ Καρδίας-Πιερικός  1-2
ΑΕ Καρίτσας-ΑΕΠ Ηρακλής   2-0
Μακεδονικός-Αλμωπός Αριδαίας   1-3
Αγροτικός Αστέρας-Καμπανιακός   3-2
Μ.Αλέξανδρος Τρικάλων Ημαθίας-Νάουσα  1-0

ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΕΣ: 2-17

Κιλκισιακός-Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου  0-0
Φίλιππος Αλεξάνδρειας-Εδεσσαϊκός 0-1
Λαγκαδάς-ΑΕ Καρίτσας   4-0
Πιερικός-Μακεδονικός    1-1
ΑΕΠ Ηρακλής-Αγροτικός Αστέρας  0-0
Αλμωπός Αριδαίας-Νάουσα    3-1
Καμπανιακός-Μ.Αλέξανδρος Τρικάλων Ημαθίας  0-1

ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΕΣ: 3-18

Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου-Εδεσσαϊκός3-0
ΑΟ Καρδίας-Κιλκισιακός  2-0
ΑΕ Καρίτσας-Φίλιππος Αλεξάνδρειας 0-2
Αγροτικός Αστέρας-Λαγκαδάς  0-1
Νάουσα-Πιερικός 3-0
Μ.Αλέξανδρος Τρικάλων Ημαθίας-ΑΕΠ Ηρακλής 1-2
Αλμωπός Αριδαίας-Καμπανιακός  1-1

ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΕΣ: 4-19

ΑΟ Καρδίας-Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου  0-2
Εδεσσαϊκός-ΑΕ Καρίτσας   1-1
Κιλκισιακός-Μακεδονικός  0-1
Φίλιππος Αλεξάνδρειας-Αγροτικός Αστέρας  1-1
Λαγκαδάς-Μ.Αλέξανδρος Τρικάλων Ημαθίας  3-3
Πιερικός-Καμπανιακός  2-1
ΑΕΠ Ηρακλής-Αλμωπός Αριδαίας   0-0

ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΕΣ: 5-20

Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου-ΑΕ Καρίτσας 3-0
Μακεδονικός-ΑΟ Καρδίας    1-0
Αγροτικός Αστέρας-Εδεσσαϊκός  4-3
Νάουσα-Κιλκισιακός  1-0
Μ.Αλέξανδρος Τρικάλων Ημαθίας-Φίλιππος Αλεξάνδρειας 2-0
Αλμωπός Αριδαίας-Λαγκαδάς  1-1
Πιερικός-ΑΕΠ Ηρακλής  0-1

ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΕΣ: 6-21

Μακεδονικός-Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου  2-0
ΑΕ Καρίτσας-Αγροτικός Αστέρας   0-1
ΑΟ Καρδίας-Νάουσα   3-0
Εδεσσαϊκός-Μ.Αλέξανδρος Τρικάλων Ημαθίας  
Κιλκισιακός-Καμπανιακός  4-0
Φίλιππος Αλεξάνδρειας-Αλμωπός Αριδαίας  1-1
Λαγκαδάς-Πιερικός   1-2

ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΕΣ: 7-22

Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου-Αγροτικός Αστέρας  3-1
Νάουσα-Μακεδονικός   2-0
Μ.Αλέξανδρος Τρικάλων Ημαθίας-ΑΕ Καρίτσας  0-4
Καμπανιακός-ΑΟ Καρδίας  0-1
Αλμωπός Αριδαίας-Εδεσσαϊκός  1-0
ΑΕΠ Ηρακλής-Κιλκισιακός  5-1
Πιερικός-Φίλιππος Αλεξάνδρειας  0-1

ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΕΣ: 8-23

Νάουσα-Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου  2-0
Αγροτικός Αστέρας-Μ.Αλέξανδρος Τρικάλων Ημαθίας  2-0
Μακεδονικός-Καμπανιακός  1-0
ΑΕ Καρίτσας-Αλμωπός Αριδαίας  1-1
ΑΟ Καρδίας-ΑΕΠ Ηρακλής  1-2
Εδεσσαϊκός-Πιερικός  1-0
Κιλκισιακός-Λαγκαδάς  0-2

ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΕΣ: 9-24

Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου-Μ.Αλέξανδρος Τρικάλων Ημαθίας  5-1
Καμπανιακός-Νάουσα  0-1
Αλμωπός Αριδαίας-Αγροτικός Αστέρας  4-0
ΑΕΠ Ηρακλής-Μακεδονικός  1-0
Πιερικός-ΑΕ Καρίτσας  2-1
Λαγκαδάς-ΑΟ Καρδίας  2-0
Φίλιππος Αλεξάνδρειας-Κιλκισιακός  2-1

ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΕΣ: 10-25

Καμπανιακός-Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου  0-2
Μ.Αλέξανδρος Τρικάλων Ημαθίας-Αλμωπός Αριδαίας  0-1
Νάουσα-ΑΕΠ Ηρακλής  1-2
Αγροτικός Αστέρας-Πιερικός 0-1
Μακεδονικός-Λαγκαδάς  2-0
ΑΟ Καρδίας-Φίλιππος Αλεξάνδρειας  2-1
Εδεσσαϊκός-Κιλκισιακός  1-1

ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΕΣ: 11-26

Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου-Αλμωπός Αριδαίας  1-0
ΑΕΠ Ηρακλής-Καμπανιακός  5-1
Πιερικός-Μ.Αλέξανδρος Τρικάλων Ημαθίας  2-1
Λαγκαδάς-Νάουσα   1-1
Φίλιππος Αλεξάνδρειας-Μακεδονικός  0-1
Κιλκισιακός-ΑΕ Καρίτσας  1-0
Εδεσσαϊκός-ΑΟ Καρδίας  2-0

ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΕΣ: 12-27

ΑΕΠ Ηρακλής-Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου  ανεβ.
Αλμωπός Αριδαίας-Πιερικός 1-0
Καμπανιακός-Λαγκαδάς  4-3
Νάουσα-Φίλιππος Αλεξάνδρειας 0-0
Αγροτικός Αστέρας-Κιλκισιακός 2-1
Μακεδονικός-Εδεσσαϊκός 0-0
ΑΕ Καρίτσας-ΑΟ Καρδίας  2-4

ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΕΣ: 13-28

Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου-Πιερικός 2-1
Λαγκαδάς-ΑΕΠ Ηρακλής  1-0
Φίλιππος Αλεξάνδρειας-Καμπανιακός  1-0
Κιλκισιακός-Μ.Αλέξανδρος Τρικάλων Ημαθίας 1-1
Εδεσσαϊκός-Νάουσα  2-0
ΑΟ Καρδίας-Αγροτικός Αστέρας  1-1
ΑΕ Καρίτσας-Μακεδονικός  1-1

ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΕΣ: 14-29

Λαγκαδάς-Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου  1-1
Φίλιππος Αλεξάνδρειας-ΑΕΠ Ηρακλής 0-2
Αλμωπός Αριδαίας-Κιλκισιακός  0-3
Καμπανιακός-Εδεσσαϊκός   1-2
Μ.Αλέξανδρος Τρικάλων Ημαθίας-ΑΟ Καρδίας 1-0
Νάουσα-ΑΕ Καρίτσας  1-0
Αγροτικός Αστέρας-Μακεδονικός  0-2

ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΕΣ: 15-30

Φίλιππος Αλεξάνδρειας-Λαγκαδάς   2-3
Κιλκισιακός-Πιερικός     0-1
Εδεσσαϊκός-ΑΕΠ Ηρακλής   0-0
ΑΟ Καρδίας-Αλμωπός Αριδαίας  1-1
ΑΕ Καρίτσας-Καμπανιακός  0-0
Μακεδονικός-Μ.Αλέξανδρος Τρικάλων Ημαθίας  1-1
Αγροτικός Αστέρας-Νάουσα   1-1
« PREV
NEXT »