728x90

468x60

September 01, 2017

Γ Εθνική αποτελέσματα και βαθμολογία 2ου ομίλου 207-2018

Γ Εθνική 2ος όμιλος ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ ΚΑΙ ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ


Βαθμολογία
1.Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου  10
2.Αλμωπός Αριδαίας    8
3.ΑΠΕ Λαγκαδά           8
4.Πιερικός                     7
5.Μ. Αλέξ. Τρικάλων   7
6.Εδεσσαϊκός                 5
7.Αγροτικός Αστέρας    5
8.Ηρακλής                      5
9.ΑΕ Καρίτσας               4
10.ΑΣΦ Αλεξάνδρεια    4
11.Μακεδονικός            4
12.Νάουσα                    3
13.ΑΟ Καρδίας             3
14.Κιλκισιακός             1

15.Καμπανιακός           1

ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΕΣ: 1-16

Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου-Φίλιππος Αλεξάνδρειας  1-0
Εδεσσαϊκός-Λαγκαδάς   2-2
ΑΟ Καρδίας-Πιερικός  1-2
ΑΕ Καρίτσας-ΑΕΠ Ηρακλής   2-0
Μακεδονικός-Αλμωπός Αριδαίας   1-3
Αγροτικός Αστέρας-Καμπανιακός   3-2
Μ.Αλέξανδρος Τρικάλων Ημαθίας-Νάουσα  1-0

ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΕΣ: 2-17

Κιλκισιακός-Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου  0-0
Φίλιππος Αλεξάνδρειας-Εδεσσαϊκός 0-1
Λαγκαδάς-ΑΕ Καρίτσας   4-0
Πιερικός-Μακεδονικός    1-1
ΑΕΠ Ηρακλής-Αγροτικός Αστέρας  0-0
Αλμωπός Αριδαίας-Νάουσα    3-1
Καμπανιακός-Μ.Αλέξανδρος Τρικάλων Ημαθίας  0-1

ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΕΣ: 3-18

Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου-Εδεσσαϊκός3-0
ΑΟ Καρδίας-Κιλκισιακός  2-0
ΑΕ Καρίτσας-Φίλιππος Αλεξάνδρειας 0-2
Αγροτικός Αστέρας-Λαγκαδάς  0-1
Νάουσα-Πιερικός 3-0
Μ.Αλέξανδρος Τρικάλων Ημαθίας-ΑΕΠ Ηρακλής 1-2
Αλμωπός Αριδαίας-Καμπανιακός  1-1

ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΕΣ: 4-19

ΑΟ Καρδίας-Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου  0-2
Εδεσσαϊκός-ΑΕ Καρίτσας   1-1
Κιλκισιακός-Μακεδονικός  0-1
Φίλιππος Αλεξάνδρειας-Αγροτικός Αστέρας  1-1
Λαγκαδάς-Μ.Αλέξανδρος Τρικάλων Ημαθίας  3-3
Πιερικός-Καμπανιακός  2-1
ΑΕΠ Ηρακλής-Αλμωπός Αριδαίας   0-0

ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΕΣ: 5-20

Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου-ΑΕ Καρίτσας
Μακεδονικός-ΑΟ Καρδίας
Αγροτικός Αστέρας-Εδεσσαϊκός
Νάουσα-Κιλκισιακός
Μ.Αλέξανδρος Τρικάλων Ημαθίας-Φίλιππος Αλεξάνδρειας
Αλμωπός Αριδαίας-Λαγκαδάς
Πιερικός-ΑΕΠ Ηρακλής

ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΕΣ: 6-21

Μακεδονικός-Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου
ΑΕ Καρίτσας-Αγροτικός Αστέρας
ΑΟ Καρδίας-Νάουσα
Εδεσσαϊκός-Μ.Αλέξανδρος Τρικάλων Ημαθίας
Κιλκισιακός-Καμπανιακός
Φίλιππος Αλεξάνδρειας-Αλμωπός Αριδαίας
Λαγκαδάς-Πιερικός

ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΕΣ: 7-22

Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου-Αγροτικός Αστέρας
Νάουσα-Μακεδονικός
Μ.Αλέξανδρος Τρικάλων Ημαθίας-ΑΕ Καρίτσας
Καμπανιακός-ΑΟ Καρδίας
Αλμωπός Αριδαίας-Εδεσσαϊκός
ΑΕΠ Ηρακλής-Κιλκισιακός
Πιερικός-Φίλιππος Αλεξάνδρειας

ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΕΣ: 8-23

Νάουσα-Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου
Αγροτικός Αστέρας-Μ.Αλέξανδρος Τρικάλων Ημαθίας
Μακεδονικός-Καμπανιακός
ΑΕ Καρίτσας-Αλμωπός Αριδαίας
ΑΟ Καρδίας-ΑΕΠ Ηρακλής
Εδεσσαϊκός-Πιερικός
Κιλκισιακός-Λαγκαδάς

ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΕΣ: 9-24

Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου-Μ.Αλέξανδρος Τρικάλων Ημαθίας
Καμπανιακός-Νάουσα
Αλμωπός Αριδαίας-Αγροτικός Αστέρας
ΑΕΠ Ηρακλής-Μακεδονικός
Πιερικός-ΑΕ Καρίτσας
Λαγκαδάς-ΑΟ Καρδίας
Φίλιππος Αλεξάνδρειας-Κιλκισιακός

ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΕΣ: 10-25

Καμπανιακός-Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου
Μ.Αλέξανδρος Τρικάλων Ημαθίας-Αλμωπός Αριδαίας
Νάουσα-ΑΕΠ Ηρακλής
Αγροτικός Αστέρας-Πιερικός
Μακεδονικός-Λαγκαδάς
ΑΟ Καρδίας-Φίλιππος Αλεξάνδρειας
Εδεσσαϊκός-Κιλκισιακός

ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΕΣ: 11-26

Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου-Αλμωπός Αριδαίας
ΑΕΠ Ηρακλής-Καμπανιακός
Πιερικός-Μ.Αλέξανδρος Τρικάλων Ημαθίας
Λαγκαδάς-Νάουσα
Φίλιππος Αλεξάνδρειας-Μακεδονικός
Κιλκισιακός-ΑΕ Καρίτσας
Εδεσσαϊκός-ΑΟ Καρδίας

ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΕΣ: 12-27

ΑΕΠ Ηρακλής-Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου
Αλμωπός Αριδαίας-Πιερικός
Καμπανιακός-Λαγκαδάς
Νάουσα-Φίλιππος Αλεξάνδρειας
Αγροτικός Αστέρας-Κιλκισιακός
Μακεδονικός-Εδεσσαϊκός
ΑΕ Καρίτσας-ΑΟ Καρδίας

ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΕΣ: 13-28

Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου-Πιερικός
Λαγκαδάς-ΑΕΠ Ηρακλής
Φίλιππος Αλεξάνδρειας-Καμπανιακός
Κιλκισιακός-Μ.Αλέξανδρος Τρικάλων Ημαθίας
Εδεσσαϊκός-Νάουσα
ΑΟ Καρδίας-Αγροτικός Αστέρας
ΑΕ Καρίτσας-Μακεδονικός

ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΕΣ: 14-29

Λαγκαδάς-Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου
Φίλιππος Αλεξάνδρειας-ΑΕΠ Ηρακλής
Αλμωπός Αριδαίας-Κιλκισιακός
Καμπανιακός-Εδεσσαϊκός
Μ.Αλέξανδρος Τρικάλων Ημαθίας-ΑΟ Καρδίας
Νάουσα-ΑΕ Καρίτσας
Αγροτικός Αστέρας-Μακεδονικός

ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΕΣ: 15-30

Φίλιππος Αλεξάνδρειας-Λαγκαδάς
Κιλκισιακός-Πιερικός
Εδεσσαϊκός-ΑΕΠ Ηρακλής
ΑΟ Καρδίας-Αλμωπός Αριδαίας
ΑΕ Καρίτσας-Καμπανιακός
Μακεδονικός-Μ.Αλέξανδρος Τρικάλων Ημαθίας

Αγροτικός Αστέρας-Νάουσα
« PREV
NEXT »