ΤΕΛΕΥΤΑΙΑ ΝΕΑ
latest

August 25, 2015

Οι όμιλοι της επσμ 2015-2016

kampaniasports.gr
Δείτε αναλυτικά τους ομίλους της Ενωσης ποδοσφαιρικών σωματείων Μακεδονίας.
Α1 κατηγορία
Α.Ο. ΚΑΡΔΙΑΣ
ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ
Γ.Σ. ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ
ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜΗΣ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΩΝΑ
ΙΑΣΩΝ ΑΥΓΗΣ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΗΤΗΣ
ΝΙΚΗ ΜΕΣΗΜΕΡΙΟΥ
ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟΥ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΥΜΙΝΩΝ
Π.Α.Ο. ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ
Π.Ο. ΜΑΛΑΚΟΠΗΣ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ
ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΜΕΛΑΣ
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ
Α κατηγορία 1ος όμιλος
Α.Ε. ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
Α.Ο. ΜΕΣΗΜΒΡΙΑΣ
Α.Ο.Κ. ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
ΑΞΙΟΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΟΥ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΔΕΝΔΡΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΕΛΠΙΔΑΣ
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ
ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΝΙΚΗ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. ΚΥΜΙΝΩΝ ΜΑΛΓΑΡΩΝ
ΣΜΥΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΒΑΘΥΛΑΚΟΥ
2ος όμιλος
Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ Π. ΦΑΝΕΡΩΜΕΝΗ
Α.Ε. ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ
Α.Σ. ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ
ΑΚΡΙΤΕΣ ΣΥΚΕΩΝ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ 2005
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΠΑΥΛΟΥ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΣΥΚΕΩΝ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΠΑΥΛΟΥ
ΜΕΛΙΤΕΑΣ
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
Π.Α.Ε. ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΣΤΡΙΑΣ
Π.Α.Ο. ΔΙΟΙΚΗΤΗΡΙΟΥ
ΠΕΡΑ
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ
3ος όμιλος
Α.Ε. ΚΡΗΝΗΣ
ΑΓΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Ν. ΚΡΗΝΗΣ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΕΠΑΝΟΜΗΣ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΡΥΣΙΟΥ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΡΑΙΔΕΣΤΟΥ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΛΑΓΙΑΡΙΟΥ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΤΡΙΑΔΙΟΥ
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΠΕΡΑΙΑΣ
ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑΣ
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΣΟΥΡΩΤΗΣ
Π.Α.Ο. ΝΕΩΝ ΕΠΙΒΑΤΩΝ
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΜΗΧΑΝΙΩΝΑΣ
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ
ΧΕΛΙΔΟΝΙΑ
4ος όμιλος
Α.Ε. ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ
ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΡΙΟΥ
ΑΡΗΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΝΑΛΗΨΗΣ
ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΜΕΣΑΙΟΥ
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΜΟΝΟΛΟΦΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΣΣΗΡΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΥΜΟΥ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΚΟΛΧΙΚΟΥ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
Μ.Α.Σ. ΣΤΙΒΟΥ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥΥ
 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΚΟΥ
Π.Α.Ο. ΔΟΡΚΑΔΑΣ
Β κατηγορία  1ος όμιλος
Α.Ε. ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
Α.Σ. ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΠΡΟΧΩΜΑΤΟΣ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ
ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΔΕΝΔΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΦΙΛΑΔΕΛΦΕΙΑΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΛΓΑΡΩΝ
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ
ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
Μ.Α.Σ. ΑΓΧΙΑΛΟΥ
ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΙΟΥ
ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΒΡΑΧΙΑΣ
ΝΙΚΗ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΟΥΔΑΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΔΕΝΔΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
2ος ομιλος
Α.Ε. ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΤΟΥΜΠΑΣ
Α.Ε. ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΘΕΣ/ΚΗΣ
Α.Ε. ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ
ΑΙΟΛΟΣ
ΑΙΣΧΥΛΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΠΑΥΛΟΥ – ΣΥΚΕΩΝ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΕΤΕΩΡΩΝ
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΝΘ. ΚΑΡΑΤΑΣΟΥ
ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΦΗΣ
ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΕΛΛΗΝΩΝ
ΝΕΑ ΓΕΝΕΑ ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ
ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ
3ος όμιλος
ΑΙΣΧΥΛΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
ΑΚΑΔ. Ζ. ΖΑΧΟY
ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΟΥΔΑΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΡΕΤΗΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΡΕΤΖΙΚΙΟΥ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ ΚΡΙΘΙΑΣ
ΚΑΝΟΝΙΕΡΗΔΕΣ
ΚΙΣΣΟΣ ΧΟΡΤΙΑΤΗ
 ΛΥΚΟΙ ΔΗΜΟΥ Π. ΜΕΛΑ
ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΝΕΑ ΠΟΛΙΤΕΙΑ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
ΝΙΚΗ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
ΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΟΥΗΣ
ΠΟΝΤΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΟΛΥΔΕΝΔΡΙΟΥ
4ος όμιλος
Α.Ε. ΜΑΡΤΙΟΥ
Α.Ε. ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΥ ΑΓ. ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΓ. ΙΩΑΝΝΗ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ Κ. ΣΧΟΛΑΡΙΟΥ
ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ
Γ.Σ. ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑ
ΔΟΞΑ ΤΡΙΛΟΦΟΥ
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΥ ΘΕΡΜΗΣ
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΜΗΧΑΝΙΩΝΑΣ
ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΤΑΓΑΡΑΔΩΝ
ΙΠΠΟΚΡΑΤΗΣ ΣΟΥΡΩΤΗΣ
 ΜΕΝΤΕΚΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ
ΝΙΚΗ ΚΕΡΑΣΙΑΣ
 ΠΥΡΣΟΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΔΑΣ
5ος όμιλος
Α.Ε. ΑΓΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
Α.Σ. ΑΡΕΘΟΥΣΑ             
Α.Σ. ΒΑΣΙΛΟΥΔΙ
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΝΩ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΖΑΓΚΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ
ΒΡΑΣΙΔΑΣ ΒΡΑΣΝΩΝ
ΔΑΦΝΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΣΜΟΥ
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΟΧΟΥ
ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ ΜΑΔΥΤΟΥ
ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Ν. ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΑΣ
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. ΑΝΟΙΞΙΑΣ
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ
ΦΛΟΓΑ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΙΚΙΩΝ    
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΣΧΟΛΑΡΙΟΥ
« PREV
NEXT »